Skip to main content Skip to site footer

Oops, your browser is out of date - Please upgrade your browser to improve your experience.

Tiger Roll and Delta Work head weights for 2020 Randox Health Grand National

Press Release 11th February 2020 Aintree

Tiger Roll and stablemate Delta Work, with respective ratings of 170, have been allotted top weight of 11st 10lb for the 2020 Randox Health Grand National at Aintree on Saturday, 4 April, details of which are revealed today.

TIGER ROLL_121.JPG

With a prize fund of £1 million, the Randox Health Grand National is the world’s richest Jump race and takes place for the 173rd time this year at 5.15pm on day three of the Randox Health Grand National Festival.

Tiger Roll, who is trained by Gordon Elliott and owned by Gigginstown House Stud, is aiming to emulate the legendary Red Rum as a three-time winner of the Randox Health Grand National and, if victorious, would become the first horse to do so in consecutive years. He is the 13/2 favourite with Betway, official betting partner of the Randox Health Grand National.

The 10-year-old had an official rating of 150 in the 2018 Randox Health Grand National and defied a rating of 159 in last year’s edition.

Delta Work, who like Tiger Roll is owned by Gigginstown House Stud and trained by Gordon Elliott, is among the leading contenders for the G1 Magners Cheltenham Gold Cup, following his victory in the G1 Irish Gold Cup at Leopardstown on 2 February.

Ten horses have been given 11st or more. They include Bristol de Mai (11st 8lb), one of seven contenders for dual Grand National-winning handler Nigel Twiston-Davies, 2018 Magners Cheltenham Gold Cup hero Native River (Colin Tizzard, 11st 6lb) and J P McManus’ Anibale Fly (Tony Martin IRE, 11st 2lb), fourth in 2018 and fifth in 2019.

Elliott has 18 entries in total, more than any other trainer, as he chases a record equalling fourth Grand National, with his team also featuring promising novice Champagne Classic (10st 6lb) and 2019 Galway Plate victor Borice (10st).

Fellow Irish handler Willie Mullins, successful with Hedgehunter in 2005, has impressive Irish Grand National victor Burrows Saint (10st 10lb) among his nine contenders.

Last year’s runner-up Magic Of Light (Jessica Harrington IRE) has been handed 10st 12lb. Nickel Coin in 1951 is the most recent mare to win the Aintree spectacular. The other mares engaged are Shattered Love (Gordon Elliott IRE, 10st 6lb), Atalanta Ablaze (Henry Daly, 9st 13lb), Cabaret Queen (Willie Mullins IRE, 9st 13lb).

Fourth-placed Walk In The Mill (Robert Walford, 10st 4lb) fared best of the British-trained runners in 2019. He continued his excellent record over the famous fences by winning the Randox Health Becher Handicap Chase for the second successive year in December.

The 2017 victor One For Arthur (Lucinda Russell, 10st 2lb) is the other previous Grand National winner among the entries. His rating of 148 is the same as he carried in 2017.

Welsh Grand National victor Potters Corner (Christian Wiliams) has been given 10st 6lb, while Scottish Grand National scorer Takingrisks (Nicky Richards) has been handed 10st 1lb.

Other names to note are Kimberlite Candy (Tom Lacey, 10st 4lb), winner of the G1 Classic Handicap Chase at Warwick, and Listed Sky Bet Chase victor Ok Corral (Nicky Henderson, 10st 9lb). Both horses are owned by J P McManus.

British Horseracing Authority chase handicapper Martin Greenwood, who framed the weights for the second time this year and has total discretion for the Randox Health Grand National, said: “I have made Tiger Roll and Delta Work joint top-weights for the Randox Health Grand National.

“This decision was made essentially on two factors – historical compression which was brought in by Phil Smith and has been used for the last 10 years or so. On the other hand, I have to give Tiger Roll this mark based on his efforts over the national fences at Aintree where he is of course unbeaten.

"Tiger Roll was rated 172 at the end of last year and obviously there is no recent evidence to go on because of his fitness issues, so his handicap mark has been unquantifiable since. He is therefore coming down 2lb and carries the same weight as Suny Bay did when he was second in the 1998 Grand National. No other horse has carried that rating since. Many Clouds won off 11st 9lb, but he did not have as high a rating.

"It must be remembered that Tiger Roll ran in the race off a rating of 159 but was actually rated 167 at the time due to his win in the Cross Country at Cheltenham.

"Tiger Roll has also not yet qualified for this year’s Grand National. Whilst he may run in the Boyne Hurdle at Navan (Sunday, 14 February), he still has to run in a chase to qualify. There are about 15 horses overall who currently do not qualify because they have either not run over fences this season or not yet finished in the first four in a race over 23 and a half furlongs in their career. A high-profile example would be Cadmium, a Topham Chase winner.

"Delta Work is a potential Cheltenham Gold Cup contender and, in order to keep as many of the horses in the handicap, he is also off 170. Other horses towards the top include Bristol de Mai and Native River. Bristol de Mai was rated 173 when entered last year and that figure has been downgraded since to 168. I have dropped Native River 2lb to 166 as Bristol De Mai has finished in front of him the last couple of times they have met, and I thought he was workmanlike when winning at Newbury on Saturday.

"This year, 73% of the horses entered are in the handicap. Similarly, from a starting rating of 140, there are more horses than ever in the modern era entered for the race - 92 in total.

"The race is full of top-class individuals and boasts the winners of races such as the Grand National, Irish National, Welsh National, Rowland Meyrick Chase, Cheltenham Gold Cup and much more. It is as good a staying handicap as would be run anywhere.

"You could argue that it is the highest quality Grand National in modern history.”

Randox Health Grand National – prices from Betway, official betting partner of the Randox Health Grand National

13/2 Tiger Roll

14/1 Kimberlight Candy

16/1 Burrows Saint, Native River, Walk In The Mill

20/1 Magic Of Light

22/1 Le Breuil, Potters Corner

25/1 Anibale Fly, Defintly Red, Elegant Escape, One For Arthur, Pleasant Company, Talkischeap

33/1 Alpha Des Obeaux, Any Second Now, Beware The Bear, Champagne Classic, Delta Work, Give Me A Copper, Hogan’s Height,Total Recall, Vintage Clouds, Yala Enki

40/1 Acapella Bourgeois, Ballyopti, Borice, Cadmium, Chef Des Obeaux, Fitzhenry, Lake View Lad, Missed Approach, Ok Corral, Ramses De Teillee, Takingrisks, The Storyteller

50/1 As De Mee, Class Conti, Cogry, Dingo Dollar, Dragon Destruval, Fingerontheswitch, Jury Duty, Kildisart, Lord Du Mesnil, Mall Dini, Poker Party, Ravenhill, Regal Encore, Roaring Bull, Shattered Love, Snugsborough Benny, Sub Lieutenant, The Hollow Ginge, Top Ville Ben, Valtor, Vieux Lion Rouge

66/1 A Toi Phil, Acting Lass, Activial, Aso, Atlanta Ablaze, Cabaret Queen, Crievehill, Dalko Moriviere, Dallas Des Pictons, Death Duty, Dounikos, General Principle, Heron Heights, Joe Farrell, Mister Whitaker, Monbeg Notorious, Moonshine Bay, Noble Endeavor, Now Mcginty, Peregrine Run, Prince Of Scars, Romain De Senam, Saint Xavier, Spider Web, The Young Master, Tout Est Permis, Townshend, Traffic Fluide, Voix Du Reve, Warriors Tale

80/1 Kilfilum Cross, Out Sam, Singlefarmpayment

100/1 Ami Desbois, Disco Dauthie, Double Shuffle, Flying Angel, Jett, Scoir Mear, Soupy Soups, Steely Addition

150/1 Outlander, Rathlin Rose

200/1 Princeton Royale

The Randox Health Grand National

Grade 3 handicap chase, £1 million total prize fund. Aintree, 5.15pm Saturday, April 4, 2020. 4m 2f 74yds over the Grand National fences. For seven-year-olds and upwards who, prior to March 17, have started in a chase during the current season and been placed first, second, third or fourth in a chase with an official distance description of' two miles seven and a half furlongs' or more at any time during the horse's career. Horses must also be allotted a rating of 125 or more by the BHA Head of Handicapping following a review of the horses entered and after taking account of races run up to and including February 9. Horses which are not qualified for a rating in Great Britain or Ireland at closing may also be entered. Such horses may be eligible for a weight providing the Handicapper is satisfied that the horse's racecourse performances up to and including February 9 would merit a minimum rating of 125. To qualify, horses must have run at least three times in chases run under the Rules of Racing of the same Recognised Racing Authority up to and including February 10. At the Handicapper's discretion, such horses may be allocated a rating. The decision of the BHA Head of Handicapping shall be final. Entries closes January 29 (105 entries, 2 subsequently scratched), weights revealed February 11, first scratchings deadline February 25, second scratchings deadline March 17, five-day confirmations March 30, final declarations 10am April 2. Maximum field of 40 plus four reserves.

 

 

Horse

Age

Wgt

 

Owner

Trainer

1

Delta Work (FR)

7

11-10

170

Gigginstown House Stud

Gordon Elliott IRE

2

Tiger Roll (IRE)

10

11-10

170

Gigginstown House Stud

Gordon Elliott IRE

3

Bristol de Mai (FR)

9

11-08

168

Simon Munir & Isaac Souede

Nigel Twiston-Davies 

4

Native River (IRE)

10

11-06

166

Brocade Racing

Colin Tizzard 

5

Anibale Fly (FR)

10

11-02

162

J P McManus

Tony Martin IRE

6

Aso (FR)

10

11-02

162

The Bellamy Partnership

Venetia Williams 

7

Cadmium (FR)

8

11-02

162

In Our Element Syndicate

Willie Mullins IRE

8

Elegant Escape (IRE)

8

11-02

162

J P Romans

Colin Tizzard 

9

Top Ville Ben (IRE)

8

11-02

162

Harbour Rose Partnership

Philip Kirby 

10

Beware The Bear (IRE)

10

11-00

160

G B Barlow

Nicky Henderson 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Chris's Dream (IRE)

8

11-00

160

Robcour

Henry de Bromhead IRE

12

Alpha des Obeaux (FR)

10

10-13

159

Gigginstown House Stud

Gordon Elliott IRE

13

Jett (IRE)

9

10-13

159

G M McGrath

Jessica Harrington IRE

14

Peregrine Run (IRE)

10

10-13

159

V Byrne

Peter Fahey IRE

15

Total Recall (IRE)

11

10-13

159

Slaneyville Syndicate

Willie Mullins IRE

16

Magic of Light (IRE)

9

10-12

158

Ann & Alan Potts Limited

Jessica Harrington IRE

17

The Storyteller (IRE)

9

10-12

158

Mrs Pat Sloan

Gordon Elliott IRE

18

Voix du Reve (FR)

8

10-12

158

Andrea & Graham Wylie

Willie Mullins IRE

19

Ballyoptic (IRE)

10

10-11

157

Mills & Mason Partnership

Nigel Twiston-Davies 

20

Talkischeap (IRE)

8

10-11

157

Charles Dingwall

Alan King 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Yala Enki (FR)

10

10-11

157

Hills of Ledbury Ltd

Paul Nicholls 

22

Burrows Saint (FR)

7

10-10

156

Susannah Ricci

Willie Mullins IRE

23

Definitly Red (IRE)

11

10-10

156

Phil & Julie Martin

Brian Ellison 

24

Ok Corral (IRE)

10

10-09

155

J P McManus

Nicky Henderson 

25

Sub Lieutenant (IRE)

11

10-09

155

Gigginstown House Stud

Henry de Bromhead IRE

26

Tout Est Permis (FR)

7

10-09

155

Gigginstown House Stud

Noel Meade IRE

27

Crievehill (IRE)

8

10-08

154

Highclere T'Bred Racing- Crievehill

Nigel Twiston-Davies 

28

Jury Duty (IRE)

9

10-08

154

Sideways Syndicate

Gordon Elliott IRE

29

Lake View Lad (IRE)

10

10-08

154

Trevor Hemmings

Nick Alexander 

30

Vintage Clouds (IRE)

10

10-08

154

Trevor Hemmings

Sue Smith 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

Pleasant Company (IRE)

12

10-07

153

Malcolm Denmark

Willie Mullins IRE

32

Acapella Bourgeois (FR)

10

10-06

152

Slaneyville Syndicate

Willie Mullins IRE

33

Any Second Now (IRE)

8

10-06

152

J P McManus

Ted Walsh IRE

34

Champagne Classic (IRE)

9

10-06

152

Gigginstown House Stud

Gordon Elliott IRE

35

Mister Whitaker (IRE)

8

10-06

152

Tim Radford

Mick Channon 

36

Potters Corner (IRE)

10

10-06

152

All Stars Sports Racing & J Davies

Christian Williams 

37

Shattered Love (IRE)

9

10-06

152

Gigginstown House Stud

Gordon Elliott IRE

38

Death Duty (IRE)

9

10-05

151

Gigginstown House Stud

Gordon Elliott IRE

39

Dounikos (FR)

9

10-05

151

Gigginstown House Stud

Gordon Elliott IRE

40

Kildisart (IRE)

8

10-05

151

Simon Munir & Isaac Souede

Ben Pauling 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

Ramses de Teillee (FR)

8

10-05

151

John White & Anne Underhill

David Pipe 

42

Acting Lass (IRE)

9

10-04

150

Nigel & Barbara Collison

Harry Fry 

43

Double Shuffle (IRE)

10

10-04

150

Crossed Fingers Partnership

Tom George 

44

Kimberlite Candy (IRE)

8

10-04

150

J P McManus

Tom Lacey 

45

Saint Xavier (FR)

8

10-04

150

David Maxwell Racing Limited

Paul Nicholls 

46

Valtor (FR)

11

10-04

150

Simon Munir & Isaac Souede

Nicky Henderson 

47

Walk In The Mill (FR)

10

10-04

150

Baroness Harding

Robert Walford 

48

Warriors Tale

11

10-04

150

Trevor Hemmings

Paul Nicholls 

49

Chef des Obeaux (FR)

8

10-03

149

Sullivan Bloodstock Limited

Willie Mullins IRE

50

Class Conti (FR)

8

10-03

149

P Joubert

Willie Mullins IRE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

Traffic Fluide (FR)

10

10-03

149

Galloping On The South Downs

Gary Moore 

52

One For Arthur (IRE)

11

10-02

148

Two Golf Widows

Lucinda Russell 

53

Romain de Senam (FR)

8

10-02

148

Chris Giles & Dan Macdonald

Paul Nicholls 

54

Snugsborough Benny (IRE)

10

10-02

148

R Loughnane

Liam Cusack IRE 

55

Dallas des Pictons (FR)

7

10-01

147

Gigginstown House Stud

Gordon Elliott IRE

56

Give Me A Copper (IRE)

10

10-01

147

Done, Ferguson, Mason, Nicholls & Wood

Paul Nicholls 

57

Lord du Mesnil (FR)

7

10-01

147

Paul Porter

Richard Hobson 

58

Now McGinty (IRE)

9

10-01

147

The Garratt Family

Stuart Edmunds 

59

Poker Party (FR)

8

10-01

147

Robcour

Henry de Bromhead IRE

60

Steely Addition (IRE)

8

10-01

147

Step By Step

Philip Hobbs 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61

Takingrisks (IRE)

11

10-01

147

Frank Bird

Nicky Richards 

62

Borice (FR)

9

10-00

146

Simon Munir/Isaac Souede

Gordon Elliott IRE

63

Heron Heights (IRE)

11

10-00

146

Barry Maloney

Henry de Bromhead IRE

64

Hogan's Height (IRE)

9

10-00

146

Foxtrot Racing: Hogan's Height

Jamie Snowden 

65

Regal Encore (IRE)

12

10-00

146

J P McManus

Anthony Honeyball 

66

Activial (FR)

10

9-13

145

Roger Brookhouse

Tom George 

67

Atlanta Ablaze

9

9-13

145

The Last Man Standing

Henry Daly 

68

Cabaret Queen

8

9-13

145

SyndicatesRacing

Willie Mullins IRE

69

Dalko Moriviere (FR)

7

9-13

145

Ecurie Sagara

Jerome Larrigade FR

70

Dragon d'Estruval (FR)

7

9-13

145

Simon Munir & Isaac Souede

Nicky Henderson 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

71

Le Breuil (FR)

8

9-13

145

Mrs Emma Palmer

Ben Pauling 

72

Outlander (IRE)

12

9-13

145

GOWING'S ELEVEN

Richard Spencer 

73

A Toi Phil (FR)

10

9-12

144

Teme Valley 2

Gary Moore 

74

Cogry

11

9-12

144

Graham and Alison Jelley

Nigel Twiston-Davies 

75

Dingo Dollar (IRE)

8

9-12

144

M Warren J Holmes R Kidner & J Wright

Alan King 

76

Flying Angel (IRE)

9

9-12

144

R J Rexton

Nigel Twiston-Davies 

77

The Hollow Ginge (IRE)

7

9-12

144

The Ginge Army

Nigel Twiston-Davies 

78

The Young Master

11

9-12

144

Mike Burbidge & The Old Masters

Neil Mulholland 

79

Mall Dini (IRE)

10

9-11

143

Philip J Reynolds

Patrick Kelly IRE

80

Monbeg Notorious (IRE)

9

9-11

143

Gigginstown House Stud

Gordon Elliott IRE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

81

As de Mee (FR)

10

9-10

142

The Stewart Family & Judi Dench

Paul Nicholls 

82

Fitzhenry (IRE)

8

9-10

142

J P McManus

Paul Nolan IRE

83

Joe Farrell (IRE)

11

9-10

142

M Sherwood, N Morris & J Turner

Rebecca Curtis 

84

Ravenhill (IRE)

10

9-10

142

Try Ravenhill Syndicate

Gordon Elliott IRE

85

Roaring Bull (IRE)

7

9-10

142

Gigginstown House Stud

Gordon Elliott IRE

86

Townshend (GER)

9

9-10

142

J D Neild

Nigel Twiston-Davies 

87

Vieux Lion Rouge (FR)

11

9-10

142

Prof Caroline Tisdall & John Gent

David Pipe 

88

Ami Desbois (FR)

10

9-09

141

The Reserved Judgment Partnership

Graeme McPherson 

89

Missed Approach (IRE)

10

9-09

141

Alan & Andrew Turner

Warren Greatrex 

90

Moonshine Bay (IRE)

7

9-08

140

Ann & Alan Potts Limited

Jessica Harrington IRE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

91

Noble Endeavor (IRE)

11

9-08

140

Chris Jones

Gordon Elliott IRE

92

Out Sam

11

9-08

140

D Charlesworth

Gordon Elliott IRE

93

Fingerontheswitch (IRE)

10

9-07

139

Cahill, Atwell & Crofts

Neil Mulholland 

94

Singlefarmpayment

10

9-07

139

N T Griffith & H M Haddock

Tom George 

95

Kilfilum Cross (IRE)

9

9-06

138

Andy Bell & Fergus Lyons

Henry Oliver 

96

Soupy Soups (IRE)

9

9-06

138

Equi ex Incertis Partners

Neil Mulholland 

97

General Principle (IRE)

11

9-05

137

Gigginstown House Stud

Gordon Elliott IRE

98

Spider Web (IRE)

9

9-05

137

J P McManus

Tom Mullins IRE 

99

Princeton Royale (IRE)

11

9-03

135

D Nott, P Beadles, R Clarke

Neil King 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100

Scoir Mear (IRE)

10

8-12

130

J P McManus

Tom Mullins IRE 

101

Rathlin Rose (IRE)

12

8-10

128

Fergus Wilson

David Pipe 

102

Disco d'Authie (FR)

11

8-07

125

Mme Magalen Bryant

David Cottin FR 

103

Prince of Scars (IRE)

10

8-07

125

Simon Munir/Isaac Souede

Gordon Elliott IRE

 

103 entries remain – Sizing John & Yorkhill (IRE) scratched

43 Irish-trained

2 French-trained

Breakdown of entries by trainer with past successes in the Randox Health Grand National

18 entries

Gordon Elliott IRE (2007 Silver Birch, 2018 & 2019 Tiger Roll)

Delta Work 11-10

Tiger Roll 11-10

Alpha des Obeaux 10-13

The Storyteller 10-12

Jury Duty 10-08

Champagne Classic 10-06

Shattered Love 10-06

Death Duty 10-05

Dounikos 10-05

Dallas des Pictons 10-01

Borice 10-00

Monbeg Notorious 9-11

Ravenhill 9-10

Roaring Bull 9-10

Noble Endeavor 9-08

Out Sam 9-08

General Principle 9-05

Prince of Scars 8-07

9 entries

Willie Mullins IRE (2005 Hedgehunter)

Cadmium 11-02

Total Recall 10-13

Voix du Reve 10-12

Burrows Saint 10-10

Pleasant Company 10-07

Acapella Bourgeois 10-06

Chef des Obeaux 10-03

Class Conti 10-03

Cabaret Queen 9-13

7 Entries

Nigel Twiston-Davies (1998 Earth Summit, 2002 Bindaree)

Bristol de Mai 11-08

Ballyoptic 10-11

Crievehill 10-08

Cogry 9-12

Flying Angel 9-12

The Hollow Ginge 9-12

Townshend 9-10

6 Entries

Paul Nicholls (2012 Neptune Collonges)

Yala Enki 10-11

Saint Xavier 10-04

Warriors Tale 10-04

Romain de Senam 10-02

Give Me A Copper 10-01

As de Mee 9-10

4 Entries

Henry de Bromhead IRE

Chris's Dream 11-00

Sub Lieutenant 10-09

Poker Party 10-01

Heron Heights 10-00

Nicky Henderson

Beware The Bear 11-00

Ok Corral 10-09

Valtor 10-04

Dragon d'Estruval 9-13

3 Entries

Tom George

Double Shuffle 10-04

Activial 9-13

Singlefarmpayment 9-07

Jessica Harrington IRE

Jett 10-13

Magic of Light 10-12

Moonshine Bay 9-08

Neil Mulholland

The Young Master 9-12

Fingerontheswitch 9-07

Soupy Soups 9-06

David Pipe (2008 Comply Or Die)

Ramses de Teillee 10-05

Vieux Lion Rouge 9-10

Rathlin Rose 8-10

2 Entries

Alan King

Talkischeap 10-11

Dingo Dollar 9-12

Gary Moore

Traffic Fluide 10-03

A Toi Phil 9-12

Tom Mullins IRE

Spider Web 9-05

Scoir Mear 8-12

Ben Pauling                    

Kildisart 10-05

Le Breuil 9-13

Colin Tizzard

Native River 11-06

Elegant Escape 11-02

1 Entry

Nick Alexander

Lake View Lad 10-08

Mick Channon

Mister Whitaker 10-06

David Cottin FR

Disco d'Authie 8-07

Rebecca Curtis

Joe Farrell 9-10

Liam Cusack IRE

Snugsborough Benny 10-02

Henry Daly

Atlanta Ablaze 9-13

Stuart Edmunds

Now McGinty 10-01

Brian Ellison

Definitly Red 10-10

Peter Fahey

Peregrine Run 10-13

Harry Fry        

Acting Lass 10-04

Warren Greatrex

Missed Approach 9-09

Philip Hobbs

Steely Addition 10-01

Richard Hobson

Lord du Mesnil 10-01

Anthony Honeyball 

Regal Encore 10-00

Patrick Kelly IRE

Mall Dini 9-11

Neil King

Princeton Royale 9-03

Philip Kirby

Top Ville Ben 11-02

Tom Lacey

Kimberlite Candy 10-04

Jerome Larrigade FR

Dalko Moriviere 9-13

Tony Martin IRE

Anibale Fly 11-02

Graeme McPherson

Ami Desbois 9-09

Noel Meade IRE

Tout Est Permis 10-09

Paul Nolan

Fitzhenry 9-10

Henry Oliver

Kilfilum Cross 9-06

Nicky Richards

Takingrisks 10-01

Lucinda Russell (2017 One For Arthur)

One For Arthur 10-02

Sue Smith (2013 Auroras Encore)

Vintage Clouds 10-08

Jamie Snowden

Hogan's Height 10-00

Richard Spencer

Outlander 9-13

Robert Walford

Walk In The Mill 10-04

Ted Walsh IRE (2000 Papillon)

Any Second Now 10-06

Venetia Williams (2009 Mon Mome)

Aso 11-02

Christian Williams

Potters Corner 10-06

MORE LIKE THIS

2 April 2020

Liverpool's NHS Day

Cookie Policy

We use “cookies” to help enhance your experience and improve the functionality of our website. You can find out more in our cookie policy. We also serve cookies, some with chocolate chips, on our racecourses.

Loading